• Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2422 Sunflower DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/49

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt

2422 Sunflower DR, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Ahmad Shah Hussaini of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

3432 Grove Landing CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/62

$3,550,000

$355,000

900.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,580 SqFt

3432 Grove Landing CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

414 Greenville ST, Aiken, SC 29801
1/5

$13,000

$20,000

35.0%
0.28 Acres

414 Greenville ST, Aiken, SC 29801

Listed by Vanessa Silman of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

4486 Country Glen CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/28

$292,000

$297,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

4486 Country Glen CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

702 Creekside DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/28

$175,000

$179,700

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

702 Creekside DR, Evans, GA 30809

613 Dunrobin LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/40

$265,000

$279,900

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

613 Dunrobin LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by P-r Group of Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

836 Sparrow Point Avenue, Evans, GA 30809
1/40

$634,900

$634,900

4 Beds5 Baths3,306 SqFt

836 Sparrow Point Avenue, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Crystal Smith of Southeastern Residential, LLC

4426 Summerlin DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/18

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt

4426 Summerlin DR, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Mabel Brown Strother of J. Brand Realty

3560 Mike Padgett HWY, Augusta, GA 30906

$375,000

$350,000

7.1%
13.36 Acres

3560 Mike Padgett HWY, Augusta, GA 30906

1319 Weedon DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/53

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,696 SqFt

1319 Weedon DR, Evans, GA 30809

922 Raghorn RD, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/68

$315,730

$315,830

4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

922 Raghorn RD, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Lawrence K Keys of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

223 Callahan DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/47

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt

223 Callahan DR, Evans, GA 30809

128 Grove Landing CT, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/21

$220,000

$234,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

128 Grove Landing CT, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by L.j. Novak of Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

2227 Archer LN, Augusta, GA 30906
1/17

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

2227 Archer LN, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Justin Bolin of VanderMorgan Realty

2213 Archer LN, Augusta, GA 30906
1/17

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

2213 Archer LN, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Justin Bolin of VanderMorgan Realty

2384 Barton Chapel RD, Augusta, GA 30906
1/2

$160,000

$250,000

36.0%
1,518 SqFt

2384 Barton Chapel RD, Augusta, GA 30906

939 N Willowick DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

939 N Willowick DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

3139 Bobcat CT, Martinez, GA 30907
1/35

$178,500

$184,900

3.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,310 SqFt

3139 Bobcat CT, Martinez, GA 30907

Listed by Angela Sorapuru-Lopez of Re/max True Advantage

1869 Heathers WAY, Augusta, GA 30906
1/34

$249,000

$255,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1869 Heathers WAY, Augusta, GA 30906

1164 Waltons Pass, Evans, GA 30809
1/62

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,363 SqFt

1164 Waltons Pass, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Derya Martin of ERA Wilder Realty

1082 Grove Landing LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/24

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

1082 Grove Landing LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Charissa S. Jones of Realty One Group Visionaries

2027 Warbler Dr., Evans, GA 30809
1/63

$429,900

$429,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt

2027 Warbler Dr., Evans, GA 30809

Listed by WHISPERING PINES TEAM of Meybohm - New Home Div.

2313 Bishop WAY, Augusta, GA 30906
1/17

$177,200

$178,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

2313 Bishop WAY, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Justin Bolin of VanderMorgan Realty

2820 Brickrun WAY, Augusta, GA 30909
1/43

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

2820 Brickrun WAY, Augusta, GA 30909

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

Ahmad Hussaini

License ID: 354183

+1(706) 836-9895 ahmad@ahmadandassociates.com

3633 Wheeler Rd Suite # 125, Augusta, Georgia, 30909, United States
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home

Get My App

default

Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

Ahmad Hussaini

License ID: 354183

+1(706) 836-9895 ahmad@ahmadandassociates.com